December 03, 2020

Gerard Louis-Dreyfus Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 21, 2018

Short Biography

Gerard Louis-Dreyfus was born on 21-06-1932 in Paris, France. He is an American French Businessperson & Politician.


Other Name: Gerard C. Louis-Dreyfus, William
Other Professions: Politician
Gerard Louis-Dreyfus Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Gerard Louis-Dreyfus on 16-09-2016 in Mount Kisco, New York, United States at the age of 84

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
16 September, 2016 (Wednesday) Mount Kisco, New York United States

Gerard Louis-Dreyfus Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Gerard Louis-Dreyfus's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Gerard Louis-Dreyfus

Gerard Louis-Dreyfus Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Gerard Louis-Dreyfus was 84 years, 2 months & 25 days old age.