June 26, 2022

Gerard Salonga Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 10, 2018

Short Biography

Gerard Salonga was born on 11-10-1973 in Manila, Philippines. He is a Philippine Orchestrator, Singer, Theatre Actor & Musician.


Other Name: Gerard Imutan Salonga
Other Professions: Singer Theatre Actor Musician

Gerard Salonga Popular Videos

Gerard Salonga Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Ligaya Alcantara Imutan and Feliciano Genuino Salonga. He has three siblings including sister Lea Salonga.

Sister Lea Salonga

Life's Important Dates Of Gerard Salonga

Gerard Salonga Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 8months, 15 days old age Gerard Salonga will turn 49 on 11 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 14 days, 3 hours,43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gerard Salonga has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%