August 09, 2022

Gerhard Schroder Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 7, 2018

Short Biography

Gerhard Schroder was born on 07-04-1984 in Blomberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany. He is a German Politician.


Other Name: Gerhard Fritz Kurt Schröder

Life's Important Dates Of Gerhard Schroder

Gerhard Schroder Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 4months, 2 days old age Gerhard Schroder will turn 39 on 07 April, 2023. Only 7 months, 28 days, 18 hours,56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gerhard Schroder has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%