January 24, 2022

Getup Srinu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 18, 2020

Getup Srinu Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Getup Srinu was born on 12-12-1984 in West Godavari Dist. in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Comedian, Film Actor Television Presenter & Television Personality.


Other Name: Bodupalli Srinu, Jabardasth Srinu, Jabardasth Getup Srinu
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Presenter Television Personality
Appearance: Telugu

Getup Srinu Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Getup Srinu

Getup Srinu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 1month, 12 days old age Getup Srinu will turn 38 on 12 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 17 days, 1 hours,14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Getup Srinu has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%