Ghulam Ali Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Ghulam Ali

#88 | Most Popular #16 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 December, 1940
BIRTH PLACE Kaleki , Sialkot , Punjab
COUNTRY Pakistan
AGE (2018) 78 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : December 4, 2018

Other Name: Ustad Ghulam Ali
Other Professions : Playback Singer Musician
Appearance: Lollywood Bollywood Nepali

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

78 years, 0 month, 12 days old age. Ghulam Ali will turn 79 on 05 December, 2019. Only 11 months, 17 days, 1 hours, 40 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ghulam Ali has celebrated the total number of 78 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 78
    78
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%

Biography   Edit

Ghulam Ali was born on 05-12-1940 in Kaleki, Sialkot in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is a Pakistani Ghazal Singer, Playback Singer & Musician.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Daulat Ali. He has a brother named Ashiq Ali. He was married to Afshan Abbas and has a son named Aamir Ali.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays