December 16, 2019

Ghulam Ali Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 4, 2018

Other Name: Ustad Ghulam Ali
Other Professions: Playback Singer Musician
Appearance: Lollywood Bollywood Nepali

Ghulam Ali Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


79 years, 0 month, 11 days old age Ghulam Ali will turn 80 on 05 December, 2020. Only 11 months, 18 days, 11 hours, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ghulam Ali has celebrated the total number of 79 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 79
    79
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%

Short Biography

Ghulam Ali was born on 05-12-1940 in Kaleki, Sialkot in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is a Pakistani Ghazal Singer, Playback Singer & Musician.

Ghulam Ali Wiki Link

Ghulam Ali Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Daulat Ali. He has a brother named Ashiq Ali. He was married to Afshan Abbas and has a son named Aamir Ali.

Life's Important Dates Of Ghulam Ali