October 17, 2021

Giada De Laurentiis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 21, 2018

Giada De Laurentiis Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Giada De Laurentiis was born on 22-08-1970 in Rome, Lazio, Italy. She is an Italian-American Chef, Writer & Television Personality.


Other Name: Giada Pamela De Laurentiis
Other Professions: Writer Television Personality
Giada De Laurentiis Wiki Link

Giada De Laurentiis Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Giada De Laurentiis's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Giada De Laurentiis

Giada De Laurentiis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 1 month, 25 days old age Giada De Laurentiis will turn 52 on 22 August, 2022. Only 10 months, 4 days, 15 hours, 58 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Giada De Laurentiis has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%