Gina Carano Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Gina Carano

# 8464 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
Profile Views : 461
BIRTHDAY 16 April, 1982
BIRTH PLACE Dallas , Texas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 65 kg
in Pounds- 143.3 lbs
Last Updated on : March 29, 2017

Other Name: Gina Joy Carano, Conviction, Crush
More Professions : Model Film Actress Martial Artist Boxer
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

36 years, 0 month, 7 days old age Gina Carano will turn 37 on 16 April, 2019. Only 11 months, 23 days, 49 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gina Carano has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%

About   Edit

Gina Carano was born on 16-04-1982 in Dallas in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Model, Film Actress, Martial Artist & Boxer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Gina Carano's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays