December 03, 2022

Gina Carano Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 29, 2017

Gina Carano Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gina Carano was born on 16-04-1982 in Dallas in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Model, Film Actress, Martial Artist & Boxer.


Other Name: Gina Joy Carano, Conviction, Crush
Other Professions: Model Film Actress Martial Artist Boxer
Appearance: Hollywood

Gina Carano Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Gina Carano's family, relatives;
Father Glenn Carano

Life's Important Dates Of Gina Carano

Gina Carano Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 7months, 17 days old age Gina Carano will turn 41 on 16 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 12 days, 14 hours,45 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gina Carano has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%