June 25, 2022

Ginger Zee Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 13, 2018

Ginger Zee Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ginger Zee was born on 13-01-1981 in Orange County in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Personality & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Ginger Renee Colonomos, Ginger Renee Zuidgeest
Other Professions: Television Presenter
Appearance: Hollywood

Ginger Zee Popular Videos

Ginger Zee Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ginger Zee's family, relatives;
Husband Ben Aaron

Life's Important Dates Of Ginger Zee

Ginger Zee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 5months, 12 days old age Ginger Zee will turn 42 on 13 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 18 days, her next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ginger Zee has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%