August 11, 2022

Giovanna Yannotti Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 26, 2018

Short Biography

Giovanna Yannotti was born on 26-03-1987 in Pittsburgh, Allegheny in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Stunt Performer.


Other Name: Giovanna Angle, Gia Notti
Other Professions: Stunt Performer
Appearance: Hollywood

Giovanna Yannotti Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Giovanna Yannotti's family, relatives;
Husband Kurt Angle

Life's Important Dates Of Giovanna Yannotti

Giovanna Yannotti Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 4months, 16 days old age Giovanna Yannotti will turn 36 on 26 March, 2023. Only 7 months, 14 days, 21 hours,33 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Giovanna Yannotti has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%