June 07, 2020

Gladys Portugues Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 18, 2017

Other Name: Gladys Portugues van Varenberg
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress

Gladys Portugues Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


62 years, 8 months, 8 days old age Gladys Portugues will turn 63 on 30 September, 2020. Only 3 months, 22 days, 23 hours, 0 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gladys Portugues has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%

Short Biography

Gladys Portugues was born on 30-09-1957 in Manhattan, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American former Bodybuilder, Film Actress & Television Actress.

Gladys Portugues Wiki Link

Gladys Portugues Popular Videos

Gladys Portugues Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Gladys Portugues's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Gladys Portugues