September 30, 2020

Glenn Carano Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 16, 2018

Short Biography

Glenn Carano was born on 18-11-1955 in San Pedro in the state of California, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Glenn Thomas Carano
Glenn Carano Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Glenn Carano

Glenn Carano Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

64 years, 10 months, 12 days old age Glenn Carano will turn 65 on 18 November, 2020. Only 1 months, 18 days, 21 hours, 7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Glenn Carano has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 10
    16%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%