October 26, 2020

Gloria Loring Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 10, 2018

Short Biography

Gloria Loring was born on 10-12-1946 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Singer, Film Actress & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Gloria Loring-Lagler, Gloria Jean Goff
Other Professions: Film Actress Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Gloria Loring Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Gloria Loring

Gloria Loring Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

73 years, 10 months, 16 days old age Gloria Loring will turn 74 on 10 December, 2020. Only 1 months, 13 days, 11 hours, 50 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gloria Loring has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%