November 27, 2021

Gokul Suresh (Actor) Biography, Age, Height, Girlfriend, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 28, 2021

Gokul Suresh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gokul Suresh was born on 29-09-1993 in Thiruvananthapuram in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Actor who works predominantly in Malayalam cinema. He is the son of legendary Malayalam actor Suresh Gopi and film producer Radhika Nair.


Other Name: Gokul Suresh Gopi
Appearance: Malayalam
Gokul Suresh Wiki Link

Gokul Suresh Popular Videos

Gokul Suresh Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to a film producer mother Radhika Nair and actor/singer father Suresh Gopi. He has three younger siblings including two sisters named Bhavna Suresh & Bhagya Suresh and a brother named Madhav Suresh. He had one elder sister Lakshmi Suresh, who died before his birth in 1992.

Life's Important Dates Of Gokul Suresh

Gokul Suresh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 1 month, 29 days old age Gokul Suresh will turn 29 on 29 September, 2022. Only 10 months, 1 days, 12 hours, 56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gokul Suresh has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%