September 26, 2022

Golden Tate Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 26, 2017

Golden Tate Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Golden Tate was born on 02-08-1988 in Hendersonville, Sumner in the state of Tennessee, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Golden S. Tate III

Life's Important Dates Of Golden Tate

Golden Tate Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 1month, 24 days old age Golden Tate will turn 35 on 02 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 6 days, 2 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Golden Tate has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%