December 05, 2022

Goldust Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 11, 2018

Goldust Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Goldust was born on 11-04-1969 in Austin in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Wrestler.


Other Name: Dustin Patrick Runnels, Black Reign, Dustin Rhodes, Dustin Runnelz, Dusty Rhodes Jr., Gold Dustin
Appearance: WWE WWF

Goldust Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Goldust's family, relatives;
Brother Cody Rhodes
Father Dusty Rhodes

Life's Important Dates Of Goldust

Goldust Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 7months, 24 days old age Goldust will turn 54 on 11 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 5 days, 13 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Goldust has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%