Gong Li Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 31 December, 1965
BIRTH PLACE Shenyang , Liaoning
COUNTRY China
AGE (2019) 53 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 171 cm
in meters- 1.71 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : December 31, 2018

Other Name: Gong Lì

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

53 years, 2 months, 23 days old age. Gong Li will turn 54 on 31 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 4 days, 9 hours, 50 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gong Li has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

Biography   Edit

Gong Li was born on 31-12-1965 in Shenyang, Liaoning, China. She is a Singaporean-Chinese Film Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to? ?Gong Lize and ?Liu Ying. She has two brothers named ?Gong Zheng, ?Gong Gu, and two sisters named ?Gong Wen and ?Gong Di.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays