October 22, 2020

Gong Li Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 31, 2018

Short Biography

Gong Li was born on 31-12-1965 in Shenyang, Liaoning, China. She is a Singaporean-Chinese Film Actress.


Other Name: Gong Lì
Gong Li Wiki Link

Gong Li Popular Videos

Gong Li Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to? ?Gong Lize and ?Liu Ying. She has two brothers named ?Gong Zheng, ?Gong Gu, and two sisters named ?Gong Wen and ?Gong Di.

Life's Important Dates Of Gong Li

Gong Li Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 9 months, 21 days old age Gong Li will turn 55 on 31 December, 2020. Only 2 months, 8 days, 17 hours, 28 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gong Li has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%