January 27, 2022

Gordon Brown Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 20, 2018

Gordon Brown Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gordon Brown was born on 20-02-1951 in Renfrewshire in the state of Scotland, United Kingdom. He is a British Politician & Prime Minister.


Other Name: James Gordon Brown
Other Professions: Prime Minister

Gordon Brown Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Gordon Brown's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Gordon Brown

Gordon Brown Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 11months, 7 days old age Gordon Brown will turn 71 on 20 February, 2022. Only 23 days, 7 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gordon Brown has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%