December 06, 2022

Gordon Hayward Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2018

Gordon Hayward Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gordon Hayward was born on 23-03-1990 in Indianapolis in the state of Indiana, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Gordon Daniel Hayward

Life's Important Dates Of Gordon Hayward

Gordon Hayward Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 8months, 13 days old age Gordon Hayward will turn 33 on 23 March, 2023. Only 3 months, 16 days, 3 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gordon Hayward has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%