October 25, 2021

Gourahari Das Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 9, 2017

Gourahari Das Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gourahari Das was born on 09-10-1960 in Bhadrak in the state of Odisha, India. He is an Indian Writer, Screenwriter, Playwright, Columnist, Novelist & Journalist.


Other Name: Dr. Gourahari Das, Sri Narada
Other Professions: Screenwriter Playwright Columnist Novelist Journalist
Gourahari Das Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Gourahari Das

Gourahari Das Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 0 month, 16 days old age Gourahari Das will turn 62 on 09 October, 2022. Only 11 months, 13 days, 13 hours, 30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gourahari Das has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%