Gowri Pandit Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Gowri Pandit

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 January, 1981
BIRTH PLACE N/A
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 56 kg
in Pounds- 123.46 lbs
Last Updated on : January 12, 2019

Other Name: Gauri Pandit, Gauri Dwivedi, Gowri Dwivedi
Other Professions : Model
Appearance: Telugu Kannada Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

38 years, 0 month, 5 days old age. Gowri Pandit will turn 39 on 13 January, 2020. Only 11 months, 25 days, 5 hours, 3 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gowri Pandit has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%

Biography   Edit

Gowri Pandit was born on 13-01-1981 in India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model who well known for her work in Telugu, Kannada & Hindi film industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Gowri Pandit's family, relatives;

Gowri Pandit was dating Bollywood actor Nikhil Dwivedi since 2006 & the couple finally got married on 07-03-2011.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays