February 17, 2020

Gowri Pandit Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 12, 2019

Other Name: Gauri Pandit, Gauri Dwivedi, Gowri Dwivedi
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Telugu Kannada Bollywood

Gowri Pandit Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


39 years, 1 month, 4 days old age Gowri Pandit will turn 40 on 13 January, 2021. Only 10 months, 26 days, 17 hours, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gowri Pandit has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%

Short Biography

Gowri Pandit was born on 13-01-1981 in India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model who well known for her work in Telugu, Kannada & Hindi film industry.

Gowri Pandit Wiki Link

Gowri Pandit Popular Videos

Gowri Pandit Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Gowri Pandit was dating Bollywood actor Nikhil Dwivedi since 2006 & the couple finally got married on 07-03-2011.

Life's Important Dates Of Gowri Pandit