August 09, 2022

Grace Gummer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 2, 2017

Grace Gummer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Grace Gummer was born on 09-05-1986 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Grace Jane Gummer
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Grace Gummer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Grace Gummer's family, relatives;
Father Don Gummer
Mother Meryl Streep
Sister Mamie Gummer
Sister Louisa Gummer
Brother Henry Wolfe

Life's Important Dates Of Grace Gummer

Grace Gummer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 3months, 0 day old age Grace Gummer will turn 37 on 09 May, 2023. Only 8 months, 29 days, 19 hours,21 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Grace Gummer has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%