June 30, 2022

Grace Kelly Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 10, 2017

Short Biography

Grace Kelly was born on 12-11-1929 in Philadelphia in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Grace Patricia Kelly, Gracie, Graciebird
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Grace Kelly died on 14-09-1982 in Monaco at the age of 52.

DEATHDAY 14 September,1982 (Tuesday)
DEATH PLACE N/A
DEATH COUNTRY Monaco

Life's Important Dates Of Grace Kelly

Grace Kelly Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Grace Kelly was 52 years 10 months & 2 days old age.