August 08, 2020

Graham Norton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 4, 2018

Graham Norton Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Graham Norton was born on 04-04-1963 in Clondalkin, South Dublin in the Province of Leinster, Ireland. He is an Irish Television Presenter, Radio Host, Disc Jockey, Comedian, Television Actor, Writer, Broadcaster, Columnist, Memoirist & Film Actor.


Other Name: Graham William Walker, Graham Walker
Other Professions: Radio Host Disc Jockey Comedian Television Actor Writer Broadcaster Columnist Memoirist Film Actor
Graham Norton Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Graham Norton

Graham Norton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 4 months, 4 days old age Graham Norton will turn 58 on 04 April, 2021. Only 7 months, 26 days, 17 hours, 28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Graham Norton has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%