December 02, 2022

Graham Skinner Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 10, 2017

Short Biography

Graham Skinner was born on 11-08-1910 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. He was an English Cricket Player.


Other Name: Alfred Graham Skinner

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Graham Skinner died on 19-01-1997 in Kensington, London, United Kingdom, Aged 86.

DEATHDAY 19 January,1997 (Sunday)
DEATH PLACE Kensington, London
DEATH COUNTRY United Kingdom

Life's Important Dates Of Graham Skinner

Graham Skinner Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Graham Skinner was 86 years 5 months & 8 days old age.