October 03, 2022

Graham Staines Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 23, 2018

Short Biography

Graham Staines was born in 1941 in the state of Queensland, Australia. He was a Australian Missionary & Translator.


Other Name: Graham Stuart Staines
Other Professions: Translator

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Graham Staines died on 23-01-1999 in Keonjhar, in the state of Odisha, India. He died at the age of 58.

DEATHDAY 23 January,1999 (Saturday)
DEATH PLACE Keonjhar, Odisha
DEATH COUNTRY India

Graham Staines Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Graham Staines's family, relatives;
Wife Gladys Staines

Life's Important Dates Of Graham Staines