May 11, 2021

Grant Hill Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 4, 2017

Grant Hill Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Grant Hill was born on 05-10-1972 in Dallas in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Grant Henry Hill, G-money, G
Grant Hill Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Grant Hill

Grant Hill Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 7 months, 6 days old age Grant Hill will turn 49 on 05 October, 2021. Only 4 months, 23 days, 6 hours, 57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Grant Hill has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%