August 12, 2022

Greg Davies Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 14, 2018

Greg Davies Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Greg Davies was born on 14-05-1968 in St. Asaph, Wales, United Kingdom. He is an English Comedian, Film Actor & Teacher.


Other Name: Gregory Daniel Davies
Other Professions: Film Actor Teacher

Life's Important Dates Of Greg Davies

Greg Davies Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 2months, 29 days old age Greg Davies will turn 55 on 14 May, 2023. Only 9 months, 1 days, 9 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Greg Davies has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%