August 06, 2020

Greg James Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2019

Greg James Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Greg James was born on 17-12-1985 in Lewisham, London, United Kingdom. He is an English, Radio Host, Television Presenter, Philanthropist, Radio Artist, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Gregory James Alan Milward
Other Professions: Television Presenter Philanthropist Radio Artist Writer Author
Greg James Wiki Link

Greg James Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Alan Milward and Rosemary Milward. He is married to Bella Mackie since 2018.

Life's Important Dates Of Greg James

Greg James Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 7 months, 20 days old age Greg James will turn 35 on 17 December, 2020. Only 4 months, 10 days, 16 hours, 50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Greg James has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%