Greg Wise Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Greg Wise

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 May, 1966
BIRTH PLACE Newcastle upon Tyne , England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2018) 52 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 188 cm
in meters- 1.88 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 76 kg
in Pounds- 167.55 lbs
Last Updated on : May 15, 2018

Other Name: Matthew Gregory Wise

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

52 years, 6 months, 6 days old age. Greg Wise will turn 53 on 15 May, 2019. Only 5 months, 23 days, 8 hours, 9 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Greg Wise has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%

Biography   Edit

Greg Wise was born on 15-05-1966 in Newcastle upon Tyne. England, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Television Actor & Television Producer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Greg Wise's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays