October 26, 2021

Gregory van der Wiel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 25, 2018

Gregory van der Wiel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gregory van der Wiel was born on 03-02-1988 in Amsterdam, Netherlands. He is a Dutch Football Player.


Other Name: Gregory Kurtley van der Wiel
Gregory van der Wiel Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Gregory van der Wiel

Gregory van der Wiel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 8 months, 23 days old age Gregory van der Wiel will turn 34 on 03 February, 2022. Only 3 months, 7 days, 9 hours, 10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gregory van der Wiel has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%