July 03, 2022

Gretchen Rossi (Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Affair, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 23, 2022

Gretchen Rossi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gretchen Rossi was born on 30-10-1978 in Michigan, United States as Gretchen Forward. She is an American Television Actress, Model, Television Presenter, Television Personality & Entrepreneur who is best known for her participation in "The Real Housewives of Orange County" from Season-4 to Season-8.


Other Name: Gretchen Christine Rossi, Gretchen Foward
Other Professions: Model Television Presenter Television Personality Entrepreneur

Gretchen Rossi Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Gretchen Rossi

Gretchen Rossi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 8months, 3 days old age Gretchen Rossi will turn 44 on 30 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 26 days, 21 hours,22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gretchen Rossi has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%