November 28, 2022

Guddi Maruti Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 4, 2018

Short Biography

Guddi Maruti was born on 04-04-1959 in India. She is an Indian Film Actress who best-known for her work in Bollywood films.


Other Name: Tahira Parab
Appearance: Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Guddi Maruti

Guddi Maruti Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 7months, 24 days old age Guddi Maruti will turn 64 on 04 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 6 days, 5 hours,33 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Guddi Maruti has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%