November 28, 2022

Gulabrao Patil Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 17, 2017

Short Biography

Gulabrao Patil was born on 16-09-1921 in Belgaum in the state of Karnataka, India. He was an Indian Politician.


Other Name: Gulabraoji Raghunathrao Patil

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Gulabrao Patil died on 21-01-1989 at age of 67 in Pune in Indian state of Maharashtra.
 
DEATHDAY 21 January,1989 (Saturday)
DEATH PLACE Pune, Maharashtra
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of Gulabrao Patil

Gulabrao Patil Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Gulabrao Patil was 67 years 4 months & 5 days old age.