June 19, 2021

Gundappa Viswanath Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 11, 2018

Short Biography

Gundappa Viswanath was born on 12-02-1949 in Shimoga in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.


Other Name: Gundappa Ranganath Viswanath
Gundappa Viswanath Wiki Link

Gundappa Viswanath Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Gundappa Viswanath's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Gundappa Viswanath

Gundappa Viswanath Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

72 years, 4 months, 7 days old age Gundappa Viswanath will turn 73 on 12 February, 2022. Only 7 months, 23 days, 16 hours, 13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gundappa Viswanath has celebrated the total number of 72 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 72
    72
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%