June 26, 2022

Gurfateh Pirzada Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2020

Gurfateh Pirzada Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gurfateh Pirzada was born on 29-10-1996 in Chandigarh, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Model & younger brother of actress Mehreen Pirzada.


Other Name: Gurfateh Singh Pirzada, Fateh
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Bollywood

Gurfateh Pirzada Popular Videos

Gurfateh Pirzada Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born into a Punjabi Sikh family. Actress Mehreen Pirzada is his elder sister.

Sister Mehreen Pirzada

Life's Important Dates Of Gurfateh Pirzada

Gurfateh Pirzada Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 7months, 28 days old age Gurfateh Pirzada will turn 26 on 29 October, 2022. Only 4 months, 2 days, 12 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gurfateh Pirzada has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%