October 27, 2021

Gurlez Akhtar (Punjabi Singer) Wiki, Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Caste & More

Updated On : July 27, 2019

Gurlez Akhtar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gurlez Akhtar was born on 03-03-1984 in Ludhiana in the state of Punjab, India. She is an Indian Singer, Playback Singer & Model who is well-known for her work in Punjabi cinema.


Other Name: Gurlej Akhtar, Gurej Akhtar
Other Professions: Playback Singer Model
Appearance: Punjabi

Gurlez Akhtar Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Gurlez Akhtar

Gurlez Akhtar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 7 months, 24 days old age Gurlez Akhtar will turn 38 on 03 March, 2022. Only 4 months, 3 days, 21 hours, 9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gurlez Akhtar has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%