Mumbai Indians Royal Challengers Bangalore Chennai Super Kings Kolkata Knight Riders Kings XI Punjab Rajasthan Royals Sunrisers Hyderabad Delhi Capitals India ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Australia ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019

Gurpreet Ghuggi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Gurpreet Ghuggi

#94 | Most Popular #12 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 19 June, 1971
BIRTH PLACE Khokhar Faujian , Gurdaspur , Punjab
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 71 kg
in Pounds- 156.53 lbs
Last Updated on : July 19, 2017

Other Name: Gurpreet Singh Waraich
Other Professions : Comedian Politician
Appearance: Punjabi

Gurpreet Ghuggi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 10 months, 0 day old age. Gurpreet Ghuggi will turn 48 on 19 June, 2019. Only 1 months, 30 days, 10 hours, 10 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gurpreet Ghuggi has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%

Short Biography   Edit

Gurpreet Ghuggi was born on 19-06-1971 in Khokhar Faujian, Gurdaspur in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Comedian & Politician.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays