A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined variable: id

Filename: controllers/biography.php

Line Number: 285

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined index: items

Filename: controllers/biography.php

Line Number: 295

Gurukiran Birthday, Biography, Age, Family & Wiki

Gurukiran Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Gurukiran

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
Profile Views : 219
BIRTHDAY 17 August, 1970
BIRTH PLACE Bengaluru , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : February 9, 2018

Other Name: Gurukiran Shetty
Appearance: Tulu

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

47 years, 9 months, 8 days old age Gurukiran will turn 48 on 17 August, 2018. Only 2 months, 22 days, 20 hours, 57 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gurukiran has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%

About   Edit

Gurukiran was born on 17-08-1970 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Singer, Music Director, Musician & Playback Singer.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays