August 15, 2022

Gustaf Skarsgard Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 11, 2017

Gustaf Skarsgard Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gustaf Skarsgard was born on 12-11-1980 in Sodermalm in the state of Stockholm, Sweden. He is a Swedish Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Gustaf Caspar Orm Skarsgard
Other Professions: Television Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Gustaf Skarsgard

Gustaf Skarsgard Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 9months, 3 days old age Gustaf Skarsgard will turn 42 on 12 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 27 days, 14 hours,24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gustaf Skarsgard has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%