Gustavo Kuerten Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Gustavo Kuerten

# 7623 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 10 September, 1976
BIRTH PLACE Florianopolis , Santa Catarina
COUNTRY Brazil
AGE (in 2018) 42 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 193 cm
in meters- 1.93 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 83 kg
in Pounds- 182.98 lbs
Last Updated on : September 10, 2018

Other Name: Guga

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

42 years, 0 month, 11 days old age Gustavo Kuerten will turn 43 on 10 September, 2019. Only 11 months, 19 days, 16 hours, 10 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gustavo Kuerten has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%

About   Edit

Gustavo Kuerten was born on 10-09-1976 in Florianopolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil. He is a Brazilian Tennis Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Aldo Kuerten and Alice Kuerten. He has two brothers named Guilherme Kuerten and Raphael Kuerten. He is married to Mariana Soncini. He has two children named Luis Felipe Soncini Kuerten and Maria Augusta Kuerten.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays