August 09, 2022

Guy Ecker Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 8, 2018

Guy Ecker Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Guy Ecker was born on 09-02-1959 in Sao Paulo, Brazil. He is a Brazilian-American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Guy Frederick Ecker
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Guy Ecker Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Guy Ecker's family, relatives;
Son Jon-Michael Ecker

Life's Important Dates Of Guy Ecker

Guy Ecker Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 6months, 0 day old age Guy Ecker will turn 64 on 09 February, 2023. Only 5 months, 30 days, 6 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Guy Ecker has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%