February 21, 2020

Gwyneth Kate Paltrow Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 26, 2017

Other Name: Gwyneth Paltrow
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Author Writer Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Gwyneth Kate Paltrow Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


47 years, 4 months, 25 days old age Gwyneth Kate Paltrow will turn 48 on 27 September, 2020. Only 7 months, 5 days, 4 hours, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gwyneth Kate Paltrow has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%

Short Biography

Gwyneth Kate Paltrow was born on 27-09-1972 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Singer, Songwriter, Author, Writer, Television Actress & Theatre Actress who best-known for her work in Hollywood industry.

Gwyneth Kate Paltrow Wiki Link

Gwyneth Kate Paltrow Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Gwyneth Kate Paltrow's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Gwyneth Kate Paltrow

Gwyneth Kate Paltrow Popularity on Social Media