October 01, 2022

H-Dhami Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 1, 2018

H-Dhami Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

H-Dhami was born on 01-06-1982 in London, England, United Kingdom. He is a British-Indian Singer, Songwriter, Model & Dancer.


Other Name: Hartinder Dhami
Other Professions: Songwriter Model Dancer
Appearance: Punjabi

H-Dhami Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of H-Dhami

H-Dhami Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 4months, 0 day old age H-Dhami will turn 41 on 01 June, 2023. Only 7 months, 30 days, 2 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

H-Dhami has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%