August 12, 2022

H. Vasanthakumar Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 14, 2022

H. Vasanthakumar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

H. Vasanthakumar was born on 14-04-1950 in Agastheeswaram, Kanyakumari in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He was an Indian Politician, Entrepreneur, Founder & Writer.


Other Name: Harikrishnan Vasanthkumar
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Founder Writer

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

DEATHDAY 28 August,2020 (Sunday)
DEATH PLACE Chennai, Tamil Nadu
DEATH COUNTRY India

H. Vasanthakumar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Harikrishnan Nadar
Mother Thangammal
Brother Kumari Ananthan
Wife Tamilselvi Vasanthakumar
Children Vijay Vasanth, Vinothkumar & Thangamalar

He was born into a hindu family father Harikrishnan Nadar & mother Thangammal. He has an elder brother named Kumari Ananthan. He married Tamilselvi Vasanthakumar 05-09-1979 the couple have togeather three children named Vijay Vasanth, Vinothkumar & Thangamalar

 

Life's Important Dates Of H. Vasanthakumar

H. Vasanthakumar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

H. Vasanthakumar was 70 years 4 months & 14 days old age.