December 08, 2019

Hadise Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2018

Other Name: Hadise Acikgoz
Other Professions: Television Personality Songwriter Dancer Television Presenter Philanthropist

Hadise Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


34 years, 1 month, 16 days old age Hadise will turn 35 on 22 October, 2020. Only 10 months, 13 days, 2 hours, 13 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hadise has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

Short Biography

Hadise was born on 22-10-1985 in Mol, Antwerp, Flemish, Belgium. She is a Belgian-Turkish Singer, Television Personality, Songwriter, Dancer, Television Presenter & Philanthropist.

Hadise Wiki Link

Hadise Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Hasan Acikgoz and Murat Acikgoz. She has two sisters named Derya Acikgoz, Hulya Acikgoz, and a brother Murat Acikgoz. She was in a relationship with Sinan Akcil.

Life's Important Dates Of Hadise

Hadise Popularity on Social Media