September 24, 2022

Hallie Eisenberg Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 22, 2017

Short Biography

Hallie Eisenberg was born on 02-08-1992 in East Brunswick in the state of New Jersey, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Hallie Kate Eisenberg
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Hallie Eisenberg Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Hallie Eisenberg's family, relatives;
Brother Jesse Eisenberg

Life's Important Dates Of Hallie Eisenberg

Hallie Eisenberg Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 1month, 22 days old age Hallie Eisenberg will turn 31 on 02 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 8 days, her next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hallie Eisenberg has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%