July 03, 2022

Hamlet Mkhitaryan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 21, 2019

Short Biography

Hamlet Mkhitaryan was born on 14-09-1962 in Yerevan, Armenia. He was a Soviet & American Football Player.


Other Name: Hamlet Habetnaki Mkhitaryan

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 02-05-1996 in Yerevan, Armenia at the age of 33.

DEATHDAY 2 May,1996 (Thursday)
DEATH PLACE Yerevan
DEATH COUNTRY Armenia

Life's Important Dates Of Hamlet Mkhitaryan

Hamlet Mkhitaryan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Hamlet Mkhitaryan was 33 years 7 months & 18 days old age.