July 13, 2020

Hania Barton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 24, 2018

Short Biography

Hania Barton was born on 18-02-1988 in Hammersmith, London, United Kingdom. She is a British Film Actress & Writer.


Other Name: Hania Marsden
Other Professions: Writer

Hania Barton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 4 months, 25 days old age Hania Barton will turn 33 on 18 February, 2021. Only 7 months, 4 days, 4 hours, 14 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hania Barton has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%

Hania Barton Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Hania Barton's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Hania Barton