June 27, 2022

Hannah Arterton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 26, 2019

Hannah Arterton Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Hannah Arterton was born on 26-01-1989 Gravesend, Kent, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress, Television Actress, Singer & Radio Artist.


Other Name: Hannah Jane Arterton, Arterton
Other Professions: Television Actress Singer Radio Artist

Hannah Arterton Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Barry Arterton and Sally-Anne Heap and has a sister named Gemma Arterton is an actress.

Sister Gemma Arterton

Life's Important Dates Of Hannah Arterton

Hannah Arterton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 5months, 1 day old age Hannah Arterton will turn 34 on 26 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 29 days, her next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hannah Arterton has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%