October 24, 2020

Hans Ji Maharaj Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 10, 2017

Short Biography

Hans Ji Maharaj was born on 08-11-1900 in Haridwar in the state of Uttarakhand, India. He is an Indian Guru, Spiritualist & Religious Leader.


Other Name: Hans Ram Singh Rawat, Shri Hans Ji Maharaj
Other Professions: Spiritualist Religious Leader
Hans Ji Maharaj Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Hans Ji Maharaj died on 18-07-1966 in Alwar in the state of Rajasthan, India at the age of 65.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
18 July, 1966 (Monday) Alwar, Rajasthan India

Hans Ji Maharaj Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Hans Ji Maharaj's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Hans Ji Maharaj

Hans Ji Maharaj Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Hans Ji Maharaj was 65 years, 8 months & 9 days old age.